Menu

Fire Race 120 / Narbonne, Manche 5, hommes (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    1
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    2
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    3
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    4
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    5
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    6
  • 1807 LIGNIER Martin
    7
  • 1400 ROUGIER WAGNER Josselin
    8
  • 3535 ROGUE Malo
    9
  • 494 NICHOLS Maxence
    10
  • 553 FOURMENT Raphael
    11
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    12
  • 544 BRIOT Louis
    13
  • 439 ROULLET Emile
    dnf

Heat 2

  • 85 GRALL Mathurin
    1
  • 920 LECULLEE Hugo
    2
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    3
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    4
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    5
  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    6
  • 933 PACARY Remi
    7
  • 575 ESPAGNON Arthis
    8
  • 1151 DELAUNE Gabriel
    9
  • 521 RIGAUD Antoine
    10
  • 2303 HO Yee-yang
    11
  • 1500 RIOU DE COSQUER Augustin
    12
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    13
  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    dnf

Heat 3

  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    1
  • 250 CARFANTAN Octave
    2
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    3
  • 820 TAUPIN Thibault
    4
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    5
  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    6
  • 1579 FARGUES Hugo
    7
  • 65 MURATEL Oscar
    8
  • 977 MELLIER Peter
    9
  • 1704 PAVILLON Pablo
    10
  • 454 CANONNE Titouan
    11
  • 466 MENIGAULT Gabriel
    12
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    13
  • 2040 MARCAND Bastien
    dnf

Heat 4

  • 4711 CHENEAU Constantin
    1
  • 2009 PICOT Enzo
    2
  • 1304 BAPPEL Timothe
    3
  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    4
  • 520 GUILLAS Mathis
    5
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    6
  • 965 JOLY Come
    7
  • 9876 FAUCHER Enzo
    8
  • 795 LE LONG Paul
    9
  • 552 BLANC Neo
    10
  • 720 GASC Victor
    11
  • 4096 GALLAIS Lysandre
    12
  • 1461 CORNIC Mael
    13
  • 1115 GOURDIN Paul
    14

Heat 5(Demi-finale)

  • 920 LECULLEE Hugo
    1
  • 85 GRALL Mathurin
    2
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    3
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    4
  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    5
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    6
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    7
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    8
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    9
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    10
  • 1807 LIGNIER Martin
    11
  • 933 PACARY Remi
    12
  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    bfd
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    bfd

Heat 6(Demi-finale)

  • 250 CARFANTAN Octave
    1
  • 520 GUILLAS Mathis
    2
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    3
  • 2009 PICOT Enzo
    4
  • 1304 BAPPEL Timothe
    5
  • 4711 CHENEAU Constantin
    6
  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    7
  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    8
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    9
  • 965 JOLY Come
    10
  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    11
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    12
  • 820 TAUPIN Thibault
    13
  • 1579 FARGUES Hugo
    14

Heat 7(Finale gagnants)

  • 250 CARFANTAN Octave
    1
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    2
  • 1304 BAPPEL Timothe
    3
  • 520 GUILLAS Mathis
    4
  • 2009 PICOT Enzo
    5
  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    6
  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    7
  • 4711 CHENEAU Constantin
    8
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    9
  • 920 LECULLEE Hugo
    10
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    11
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    12
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    13
  • 85 GRALL Mathurin
    14

Heat 8(Finale perdants)

  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    1
  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    2
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    3
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    4
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    5
  • 1579 FARGUES Hugo
    6
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    7
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    8
  • 965 JOLY Come
    9
  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    10
  • 1807 LIGNIER Martin
    11
  • 933 PACARY Remi
    12
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    13
  • 820 TAUPIN Thibault
    14

Heat 9(Classement)

  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    1
  • 439 ROULLET Emile
    2
  • 1704 PAVILLON Pablo
    3
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    4
  • 795 LE LONG Paul
    5
  • 575 ESPAGNON Arthis
    6
  • 65 MURATEL Oscar
    7
  • 720 GASC Victor
    8
  • 553 FOURMENT Raphael
    9
  • 1115 GOURDIN Paul
    10
  • 3535 ROGUE Malo
    11
  • 494 NICHOLS Maxence
    12
  • 454 CANONNE Titouan
    13
  • 552 BLANC Neo
    14
  • 977 MELLIER Peter
    15
  • 466 MENIGAULT Gabriel
    16
  • 1151 DELAUNE Gabriel
    17
  • 9876 FAUCHER Enzo
    18
  • 1461 CORNIC Mael
    19
  • 2303 HO Yee-yang
    20
  • 521 RIGAUD Antoine
    21
  • 1500 RIOU DE COSQUER Augustin
    22
  • 4096 GALLAIS Lysandre
    23
  • 1400 ROUGIER WAGNER Josselin
    24
  • 544 BRIOT Louis
    25
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    26
  • 2040 MARCAND Bastien
    dnf
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    dnf