Menu

Slalom 31 Open / Narbonne, Manche 1, mixte (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 75 CARFANTAN Gaspard
    1
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    2
  • 352 FOVEAU Matthis
    3
  • 675 DEVEAUX Eliot
    4
  • 150 GUIVARC'H Malo
    5
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    6
  • 342 BOUCHET Ugo
    7
  • 1968 LECONTE Adrien
    8
  • 979 FARGERE Nathanael
    9
  • 6969 LODDE Hugo
    10
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    DNS

Heat 2

  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    1
  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    2
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    3
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    4
  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    5
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    6
  • 486 BEAUMONT Noa
    7
  • 2822 ALMAGRIDA Marin
    8
  • 876 CARTRON Pol
    9
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    DNS
  • 769 VIGNER Eloi
    DNS

Heat 3

  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    1
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    2
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    3
  • 73 FASQUELLE Victor
    4
  • 2170 HECTOR Mathéo
    5
  • 300 BUQUET Sébastien
    6
  • 1133 GERNOLLE Titouan
    7
  • 373 DESTOMBES Clement
    8
  • 7171 FAVEROLLES Timothe
    9
  • 440 LECAMUS Theotim
    10
  • 1040 MARCAND Hugo
    11

Heat 4

  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    1
  • 534 LASIMAN Amaury
    2
  • 997 MATHIS Alexis
    3
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    4
  • 2 GILBERT Gabriel
    5
  • 2811 DAVID Tom
    6
  • 23 RUEDA Etienne
    7
  • 660 LE NOAN Guillaume
    8
  • 895 LOSTAU Kyllian
    9
  • 248 BOUGUYON Victor
    10
  • 2704 BUSTIN Jules
    11

Heat 5(Demi-finale)

  • 75 CARFANTAN Gaspard
    1
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    2
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    3
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    4
  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    5
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    6
  • 675 DEVEAUX Eliot
    7
  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    8
  • 352 FOVEAU Matthis
    9
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    10
  • 150 GUIVARC'H Malo
    11
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    DNF

Heat 6(Demi-finale)

  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    1
  • 534 LASIMAN Amaury
    2
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    3
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    4
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    5
  • 997 MATHIS Alexis
    6
  • 73 FASQUELLE Victor
    7
  • 300 BUQUET Sébastien
    8
  • 2170 HECTOR Mathéo
    9
  • 2 GILBERT Gabriel
    10
  • 2811 DAVID Tom
    11
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    OCS

Heat 7(Finale gagnants)

  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    1
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    2
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    3
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    4
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    5
  • 75 CARFANTAN Gaspard
    6
  • 534 LASIMAN Amaury
    7
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    8
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    9
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    10
  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    11
  • 997 MATHIS Alexis
    13

Heat 8(Finale perdants)

  • 300 BUQUET Sébastien
    1
  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    2
  • 2170 HECTOR Mathéo
    3
  • 675 DEVEAUX Eliot
    4
  • 2 GILBERT Gabriel
    5
  • 352 FOVEAU Matthis
    6
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    7
  • 150 GUIVARC'H Malo
    8
  • 73 FASQUELLE Victor
    9
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    10
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    11
  • 2811 DAVID Tom
    12

Heat 9(Classement)

  • 2822 ALMAGRIDA Marin
  • 486 BEAUMONT Noa
  • 342 BOUCHET Ugo
  • 248 BOUGUYON Victor
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
  • 2704 BUSTIN Jules
  • 876 CARTRON Pol
  • 373 DESTOMBES Clement
  • 979 FARGERE Nathanael
  • 7171 FAVEROLLES Timothe
  • 1133 GERNOLLE Titouan
  • 660 LE NOAN Guillaume
  • 440 LECAMUS Theotim
  • 1968 LECONTE Adrien
  • 6969 LODDE Hugo
  • 895 LOSTAU Kyllian
  • 1040 MARCAND Hugo
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
  • 23 RUEDA Etienne
  • 769 VIGNER Eloi