Menu

Fire Race 120 / Narbonne, Manche 1, hommes (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 250 CARFANTAN Octave
    1
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    2
  • 552 BLANC Neo
    3
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    4
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    5
  • 466 MENIGAULT Gabriel
    6
  • 920 LECULLEE Hugo
    7
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    8
  • 3535 ROGUE Malo
    9
  • 494 NICHOLS Maxence
    10
  • 2303 HO Yee-yang
    11
  • 1807 LIGNIER Martin
    12
  • 720 GASC Victor
    DNS
  • 977 MELLIER Peter
    DNS

Heat 2

  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    1
  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    2
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    3
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    4
  • 520 GUILLAS Mathis
    5
  • 1304 BAPPEL Timothe
    6
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    7
  • 933 PACARY Remi
    8
  • 1151 DELAUNE Gabriel
    9
  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    DNS
  • 1115 GOURDIN Paul
    DNS
  • 795 LE LONG Paul
    DNS
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    DNS
  • 65 MURATEL Oscar
    DNS

Heat 3

  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    1
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    2
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    3
  • 454 CANONNE Titouan
    4
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    5
  • 4096 GALLAIS Lysandre
    6
  • 1400 ROUGIER WAGNER Josselin
    7
  • 1579 FARGUES Hugo
    8
  • 544 BRIOT Louis
    DNF
  • 1461 CORNIC Mael
    DNF
  • 575 ESPAGNON Arthis
    DNF
  • 553 FOURMENT Raphael
    DNF
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    DNF
  • 2040 MARCAND Bastien
    DNF

Heat 4

  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    1
  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    2
  • 2009 PICOT Enzo
    3
  • 4711 CHENEAU Constantin
    4
  • 85 GRALL Mathurin
    5
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    6
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    7
  • 439 ROULLET Emile
    8
  • 965 JOLY Come
    9
  • 9876 FAUCHER Enzo
    10
  • 1704 PAVILLON Pablo
    11
  • 521 RIGAUD Antoine
    DNF
  • 1500 RIOU DE COSQUER Augustin
    DNF
  • 820 TAUPIN Thibault
    DNF

Heat 5(Demi-finale)

  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    1
  • 250 CARFANTAN Octave
    2
  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    3
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    4
  • 520 GUILLAS Mathis
    5
  • 920 LECULLEE Hugo
    6
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    7
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    8
  • 552 BLANC Neo
    9
  • 466 MENIGAULT Gabriel
    10
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    11
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    12
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    13
  • 1304 BAPPEL Timothe
    DNF

Heat 6(Demi-finale)

  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    1
  • 4711 CHENEAU Constantin
    2
  • 2009 PICOT Enzo
    3
  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    4
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    5
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    6
  • 85 GRALL Mathurin
    7
  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    8
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    9
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    10
  • 454 CANONNE Titouan
    11
  • 4096 GALLAIS Lysandre
    12
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    DNF
  • 1400 ROUGIER WAGNER Josselin
    DNF

Heat 7(Finale gagnants)

  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    1
  • 250 CARFANTAN Octave
    2
  • 2004 CHARRA Thibault
    3
  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    4
  • 4711 CHENEAU Constantin
    5
  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    6
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    7
  • 2009 PICOT Enzo
    8
  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    9
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    10
  • 1076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    11
  • 920 LECULLEE Hugo
    12
  • 520 GUILLAS Mathis
    13
  • 85 GRALL Mathurin
    DNF

Heat 8(Finale perdants)

  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    1
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    2
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    3
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    4
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    5
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    6
  • 552 BLANC Neo
    7
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    8
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    9
  • 4096 GALLAIS Lysandre
    10
  • 1400 ROUGIER WAGNER Josselin
    11
  • 1304 BAPPEL Timothe
    DNF
  • 454 CANONNE Titouan
    DNF
  • 466 MENIGAULT Gabriel
    DNF

Heat 9(Classement)

  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    1
  • 820 TAUPIN Thibault
    2
  • 65 MURATEL Oscar
    3
  • 439 ROULLET Emile
    4
  • 1579 FARGUES Hugo
    5
  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    6
  • 2303 HO Yee-yang
    7
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    8
  • 965 JOLY Come
    9
  • 933 PACARY Remi
    10
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    11
  • 3535 ROGUE Malo
    12
  • 1704 PAVILLON Pablo
    13
  • 553 FOURMENT Raphael
    14
  • 795 LE LONG Paul
    15
  • 720 GASC Victor
    16
  • 494 NICHOLS Maxence
    17
  • 1151 DELAUNE Gabriel
    18
  • 544 BRIOT Louis
    DNF
  • 1461 CORNIC Mael
    DNF
  • 575 ESPAGNON Arthis
    DNF
  • 9876 FAUCHER Enzo
    DNF
  • 1115 GOURDIN Paul
    DNF
  • 1807 LIGNIER Martin
    DNF
  • 2040 MARCAND Bastien
    DNF
  • 977 MELLIER Peter
    DNF
  • 521 RIGAUD Antoine
    DNF
  • 1500 RIOU DE COSQUER Augustin
    DNF