Menu

Slalom 31 Open / Narbonne, Manche 3, mixte (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    1
  • 75 CARFANTAN Gaspard
    2
  • 997 MATHIS Alexis
    3
  • 2170 HECTOR Mathéo
    4
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    5
  • 23 RUEDA Etienne
    6
  • 2811 DAVID Tom
    7
  • 1133 GERNOLLE Titouan
    8
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    DNF
  • 73 FASQUELLE Victor
    DNF
  • 6969 LODDE Hugo
    DNF

Heat 2

  • 534 LASIMAN Amaury
    1
  • 895 LOSTAU Kyllian
    2
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    3
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    4
  • 675 DEVEAUX Eliot
    5
  • 342 BOUCHET Ugo
    6
  • 150 GUIVARC'H Malo
    7
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    8
  • 2822 ALMAGRIDA Marin
    DNF
  • 486 BEAUMONT Noa
    DNF
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    DNF

Heat 3

  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    1
  • 300 BUQUET Sébastien
    2
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    3
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    4
  • 2 GILBERT Gabriel
    5
  • 660 LE NOAN Guillaume
    6
  • 2704 BUSTIN Jules
    7
  • 1968 LECONTE Adrien
    8
  • 7171 FAVEROLLES Timothe
    DNF
  • 1040 MARCAND Hugo
    DNF
  • 769 VIGNER Eloi
    DNF

Heat 4

  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    1
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    2
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    3
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    4
  • 248 BOUGUYON Victor
    5
  • 352 FOVEAU Matthis
    6
  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    7
  • 979 FARGERE Nathanael
    8
  • 876 CARTRON Pol
    DNF
  • 373 DESTOMBES Clement
    DNF
  • 440 LECAMUS Theotim
    DNF

Heat 5(Demi-finale)

  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    1
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    2
  • 75 CARFANTAN Gaspard
    3
  • 534 LASIMAN Amaury
    4
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    5
  • 895 LOSTAU Kyllian
    6
  • 2170 HECTOR Mathéo
    7
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    8
  • 675 DEVEAUX Eliot
    9
  • 23 RUEDA Etienne
    10
  • 342 BOUCHET Ugo
    11
  • 997 MATHIS Alexis
    12

Heat 6(Demi-finale)

  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    1
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    2
  • 300 BUQUET Sébastien
    3
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    4
  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    5
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    6
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    7
  • 352 FOVEAU Matthis
    8
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    9
  • 2 GILBERT Gabriel
    10
  • 660 LE NOAN Guillaume
    11
  • 248 BOUGUYON Victor
    12

Heat 7(Finale gagnants)

  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    1
  • 534 LASIMAN Amaury
    2
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    3
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    4
  • 75 CARFANTAN Gaspard
    5
  • 895 LOSTAU Kyllian
    6
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    7
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    8
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    9
  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    10
  • 300 BUQUET Sébastien
    11
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    12

Heat 8(Finale perdants)

  • 997 MATHIS Alexis
    1
  • 2170 HECTOR Mathéo
    2
  • 2 GILBERT Gabriel
    3
  • 388 PELT Valentin
    4
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    5
  • 675 DEVEAUX Eliot
    6
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    7
  • 352 FOVEAU Matthis
    8
  • 248 BOUGUYON Victor
    9
  • 23 RUEDA Etienne
    10
  • 660 LE NOAN Guillaume
    11
  • 342 BOUCHET Ugo
    BFD

Heat 9(Classement)

  • 1018 GOURDIN Hugo
    1
  • 150 GUIVARC'H Malo
    2
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    3
  • 1133 GERNOLLE Titouan
    4
  • 2704 BUSTIN Jules
    5
  • 2811 DAVID Tom
    6
  • 979 FARGERE Nathanael
    7
  • 2822 ALMAGRIDA Marin
    DNF
  • 486 BEAUMONT Noa
    DNF
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    DNF
  • 876 CARTRON Pol
    DNF
  • 373 DESTOMBES Clement
    DNF
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    DNF
  • 73 FASQUELLE Victor
    DNF
  • 7171 FAVEROLLES Timothe
    DNF
  • 440 LECAMUS Theotim
    DNF
  • 1968 LECONTE Adrien
    DNF
  • 6969 LODDE Hugo
    DNF
  • 1040 MARCAND Hugo
    DNF
  • 769 VIGNER Eloi
    DNF