Fire Race 120 espoirs / Narbonne, Manche 3, hommes (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 0 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    1
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    2
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    3
  • 3108 NICOLLE Tom
    4
  • 1192 SCHMITZ Pierre
    5
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    6
  • 105 FOVEAU Eliott
    7
  • 27 OTMANI Rafael
    8
  • 433 LECULLEE Robin
    9
  • 434 LE COULS Quentin
    10
  • 750 BLANCHET Titouan
    11
  • 428 SENAME Guillaume
    12
  • 1356 MARTIN Antoine
    OCS

Heat 2

  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    1
  • 933 PACARY Remi
    2
  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    3
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    4
  • 1801 HERMITANT Marin
    5
  • 965 JOLY Come
    6
  • 494 NICHOLS Maxence
    7
  • 55 VAAST Victor
    8
  • 1461 CORNIC Mael
    9
  • 304 SEBAIN Sahel
    10
  • 1040 MARCAND Bastien
    11
  • 1241 DANES Sacha
    DNF
  • 615 RIOU DE COSQUER Augustin
    OCS

Heat 3

  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    1
  • 4008 ROSINE Anthony
    2
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    3
  • 470 CRESTEY Luc
    4
  • 959 FAIELLO Noe
    5
  • 3001 CAYET Lilian
    6
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    7
  • 2710 JEANJEAN Clement
    8
  • 521 RIGAUD Antoine
    9
  • 6117 BARAS Leandre
    10
  • 4707 ALMAGRIDA Cyriac
    11
  • 33 FELDER Lucas
    12

Heat 4

  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    1
  • 684 GROUEIX Baptiste
    2
  • 65 MURATEL Oscar
    3
  • 830 GADEYNE Lucas
    4
  • 1200 CARUSO Alessandro
    5
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    6
  • 174 BOOM Thomas
    7
  • 1115 GOURDIN Paul
    8
  • 7777 BAHUAULT CARIONE Romain
    9
  • 1800 GEKIERE Maxime
    DNF
  • 386 GUEGUEN Kelan
    DNF
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    DNF

Heat 5(Demi-finale)

  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    1
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    2
  • 1192 SCHMITZ Pierre
    3
  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    4
  • 0 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    5
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    6
  • 965 JOLY Come
    7
  • 3108 NICOLLE Tom
    8
  • 494 NICHOLS Maxence
    9
  • 933 PACARY Remi
    10
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    11
  • 105 FOVEAU Eliott
    12
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    13
  • 1801 HERMITANT Marin
    DSQ

Heat 6(Demi-finale)

  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    1
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    2
  • 684 GROUEIX Baptiste
    3
  • 65 MURATEL Oscar
    4
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    5
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    6
  • 3001 CAYET Lilian
    7
  • 959 FAIELLO Noe
    8
  • 470 CRESTEY Luc
    9
  • 4008 ROSINE Anthony
    10
  • 830 GADEYNE Lucas
    11
  • 1200 CARUSO Alessandro
    12
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    13
  • 174 BOOM Thomas
    14

Heat 7(Finale gagnants)

  • 666 PECHOUX Neels
    1
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    2
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    3
  • 1179 BOURGEOIS Nolan
    4
  • 684 GROUEIX Baptiste
    5
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    6
  • 1213 NICOLAS Cyril
    7
  • 884 AUTORS Perrik
    8
  • 0 ALSOUNA Steeve-marley
    9
  • 965 JOLY Come
    10
  • 3001 CAYET Lilian
    11
  • 1192 SCHMITZ Pierre
    12
  • 65 MURATEL Oscar
    13
  • 790 FASQUELLE Titouan
    14

Heat 8(Finale perdants)

  • 933 PACARY Remi
    1
  • 4008 ROSINE Anthony
    2
  • 825 LECAS Briac
    3
  • 830 GADEYNE Lucas
    4
  • 470 CRESTEY Luc
    5
  • 494 NICHOLS Maxence
    6
  • 959 FAIELLO Noe
    7
  • 174 BOOM Thomas
    8
  • 105 FOVEAU Eliott
    9
  • 3108 NICOLLE Tom
    R
  • 1200 CARUSO Alessandro
    10
  • 2646 TRAN DINH Ivan
    11
  • 35 LAMBEAUX Abel
    12
  • 1801 HERMITANT Marin
    DNF

Heat 9(Classement)

  • 55 VAAST Victor
    1
  • 1356 MARTIN Antoine
    2
  • 1461 CORNIC Mael
    3
  • 7777 BAHUAULT CARIONE Romain
    4
  • 304 SEBAIN Sahel
    5
  • 27 OTMANI Rafael
    6
  • 1115 GOURDIN Paul
    7
  • 1040 MARCAND Bastien
    8
  • 428 SENAME Guillaume
    9
  • 750 BLANCHET Titouan
    10
  • 2710 JEANJEAN Clement
    11
  • 33 FELDER Lucas
    12
  • 521 RIGAUD Antoine
    13
  • 434 LE COULS Quentin
    14
  • 615 RIOU DE COSQUER Augustin
    15
  • 6117 BARAS Leandre
    16
  • 433 LECULLEE Robin
    17
  • 1241 DANES Sacha
    18
  • 4707 ALMAGRIDA Cyriac
    19
  • 1800 GEKIERE Maxime
    DNF
  • 386 GUEGUEN Kelan
    DNF
  • 2018 MASSUARD Antoine
    DNF