Menu

AFF slalom / Marignane, Manche 1, hommes (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    1
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    2
  • 91 BORDES Cedric
    3
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    4
  • 849 GROSJEAN Kevin
    5
  • 1975 HAMEL Francois
    6
  • 160 HOUDIER Frederic
    7
  • 1051 LANDAIS Thomas
    8
  • NED 95 MULDER Peter
    9
  • 836 PICART Jean-Baptiste
    10

Heat 2

  • 1903 DECOUARD Jules
    1
  • 413 DESPRES Maceo
    2
  • 745 GOURTAY Vincent
    3
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    4
  • 1912 LOTIES Joël
    5
  • 679 MOURET Emeric
    6
  • 1122 PEGUILLOU Florent
    7
  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    8
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    9
  • RUS 77 USEINOV Roman
    10

Heat 3

  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    1
  • 477 BODIN Paul
    2
  • 422 CERVERA Damien
    3
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    4
  • NED 191 DALDORF Ingmar
    5
  • 824 MANGEL Julien
    6
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    7
  • 64 BANVOY Lucas
    8
  • 197 UNAL Christian
    9
  • 1077 WILHELEM Basile
    10

Heat 4

  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    1
  • 873 DE SOUZA Jocelyn
    2
  • 465 GOYARD Nicolas
    3
  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    4
  • 159 MERCEUR Thomas
    5
  • 421 QUENTEL Julien
    6
  • 22 RABETAUD Gilles
    7
  • 986 RICHAUD Christophe
    8
  • 942 VIE Amaury
    9

Heat 5

  • 2 BERHAULT Erwan
    1
  • 1016 CARRIERE Mathieu
    2
  • 70 COURTIADE Fabien
    3
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    4
  • 971 JAN Stephane
    5
  • 767 JOLY Xavier
    6
  • JPN 77 NAGAI Katsuro
    7
  • 339 THOMAS Tanguy
    8
  • 916 TOSELLI Pascal
    9
  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    10

Heat 6

  • GER 2 ASMUSSEN Gunnar
    1
  • 823 BRAULT Valentin
    2
  • 632 CHAUVET Antony
    3
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    4
  • 137 DUCOULOUX Alex
    5
  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    6
  • 12 MENOT Gabriel
    7
  • 817 THEUNIS Louis
    8
  • 904 GUEGUEN Baptiste
    dnf
  • 1 CARAES Trevor
    dns

Heat 7

  • 848 ARNOUX Damien
    1
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    2
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    3
  • 549 DUPRE Hugo
    4
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    5
  • 119 JACQUES Arnaud
    6
  • NED 99 KOOIJ Jakob
    7
  • 2255 LAUBANEY Steve
    8
  • 922 RIC Thomas
    9
  • 1090 VEDRINELLE Cyril
    10

Heat 8

  • 3330 HUPPERT Eliott
    1
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    2
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    3
  • 14 MORTEFON Pierre
    4
  • NED 92 MULDER Bas
    5
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    6
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    7
  • 163 VANHERWEGHE Wilfried
    8
  • 531 WAREMBOURG Nicolas
    9

Heat 9(Quart 1)

  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    1
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    2
  • 91 BORDES Cedric
    3
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    4
  • 1903 DECOUARD Jules
    5
  • 413 DESPRES Maceo
    6
  • 745 GOURTAY Vincent
    7
  • 849 GROSJEAN Kevin
    8
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    9
  • 1912 LOTIES Joël
    10

Heat 10(Quart 2)

  • 477 BODIN Paul
    1
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    2
  • 422 CERVERA Damien
    3
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    4
  • NED 191 DALDORF Ingmar
    5
  • 873 DE SOUZA Jocelyn
    6
  • 465 GOYARD Nicolas
    7
  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    8
  • 159 MERCEUR Thomas
    9
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    10

Heat 11(Quart 3)

  • GER 2 ASMUSSEN Gunnar
    1
  • 2 BERHAULT Erwan
    2
  • 823 BRAULT Valentin
    3
  • 1016 CARRIERE Mathieu
    4
  • 632 CHAUVET Antony
    5
  • 70 COURTIADE Fabien
    6
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    7
  • 137 DUCOULOUX Alex
    8
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    9
  • 971 JAN Stephane
    10

Heat 12(Quart 4)

  • 848 ARNOUX Damien
    1
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    2
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    3
  • 549 DUPRE Hugo
    4
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    5
  • 3330 HUPPERT Eliott
    6
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    7
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    8
  • 14 MORTEFON Pierre
    9
  • NED 92 MULDER Bas
    10

Heat 13(Demi-finale)

  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    1
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    2
  • 477 BODIN Paul
    3
  • 91 BORDES Cedric
    4
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    5
  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    6
  • 422 CERVERA Damien
    7
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    8
  • NED 191 DALDORF Ingmar
    9
  • 1903 DECOUARD Jules
    10

Heat 14(Demi-finale)

  • 848 ARNOUX Damien
    1
  • GER 2 ASMUSSEN Gunnar
    2
  • 2 BERHAULT Erwan
    3
  • 823 BRAULT Valentin
    4
  • 1016 CARRIERE Mathieu
    5
  • 632 CHAUVET Antony
    6
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    7
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    8
  • 549 DUPRE Hugo
    9
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    10

Heat 15(Finale gagnants)

  • 848 ARNOUX Damien
    1
  • GER 2 ASMUSSEN Gunnar
    2
  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    3
  • 1503 BAQUEY Jules
    4
  • 2 BERHAULT Erwan
    5
  • 477 BODIN Paul
    6
  • 91 BORDES Cedric
    7
  • 1173 BOURGEOIS Matteo
    8
  • 823 BRAULT Valentin
    9
  • 1016 CARRIERE Mathieu
    10

Heat 16(Finale perdants)

  • 673 BRANCATO Yann
    1
  • 422 CERVERA Damien
    2
  • 632 CHAUVET Antony
    3
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    4
  • 56 CUQ Alexandre
    5
  • NED 191 DALDORF Ingmar
    6
  • 1903 DECOUARD Jules
    7
  • 672 DINANE Mathis
    8
  • 549 DUPRE Hugo
    9
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    10

Heat 17(Classement 4)

  • 70 COURTIADE Fabien
    1
  • 873 DE SOUZA Jocelyn
    2
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    3
  • 413 DESPRES Maceo
    4
  • 137 DUCOULOUX Alex
    5
  • 745 GOURTAY Vincent
    6
  • 465 GOYARD Nicolas
    7
  • 849 GROSJEAN Kevin
    8
  • 684 GROUEIX Bastien
    9
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    10
  • 3330 HUPPERT Eliott
    11
  • 971 JAN Stephane
    12
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    13
  • 1912 LOTIES Joël
    14
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    15
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    16
  • 159 MERCEUR Thomas
    17
  • 14 MORTEFON Pierre
    18
  • NED 92 MULDER Bas
    19
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    20

Heat 18(Classement 8)

  • 64 BANVOY Lucas
    1
  • 1 CARAES Trevor
    2
  • 904 GUEGUEN Baptiste
    3
  • 1975 HAMEL Francois
    4
  • 160 HOUDIER Frederic
    5
  • 119 JACQUES Arnaud
    6
  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    7
  • 767 JOLY Xavier
    8
  • NED 99 KOOIJ Jakob
    9
  • 1051 LANDAIS Thomas
    10
  • 2255 LAUBANEY Steve
    11
  • 824 MANGEL Julien
    12
  • 12 MENOT Gabriel
    13
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    14
  • 679 MOURET Emeric
    15
  • NED 95 MULDER Peter
    16
  • JPN 77 NAGAI Katsuro
    17
  • 1122 PEGUILLOU Florent
    18
  • 836 PICART Jean-Baptiste
    19
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    20
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    21
  • 421 QUENTEL Julien
    22
  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    23
  • 22 RABETAUD Gilles
    24
  • 922 RIC Thomas
    25
  • 986 RICHAUD Christophe
    26
  • 817 THEUNIS Louis
    27
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    29
  • 339 THOMAS Tanguy
    29
  • 916 TOSELLI Pascal
    30
  • 717 TOUJAS Melvyn
    31
  • 197 UNAL Christian
    32
  • RUS 77 USEINOV Roman
    33
  • 163 VANHERWEGHE Wilfried
    34
  • 1090 VEDRINELLE Cyril
    35
  • 942 VIE Amaury
    36
  • 531 WAREMBOURG Nicolas
    37
  • 1077 WILHELEM Basile
    38