Menu

News

  • LA ROCHELLE Liste provisoire des inscrits au 28 Août à 14h30 [2019-08-20]

    LA ROCHELLE Liste provisoire des inscrits au 28 Août à 14h30

    1            AIRAUDI Manon   60
    2            AZEMAT Léna   207
    3            BRETON Lola   529
    4            CARLOTTI Jamaïne   FRA213
    5            CHAPEAU Léa    FRA562
    6            CHAPEAU Zoé    FRA702
    7            COUSIN QUESTEL Delphine    FRA775
    8            DAVICO Maé    FRA203
    9            DELERUE Marie   FRA556
    10          FOVEAU Coraline    Fra-351
    11          GUILBAUD Maelle FRA 551
    12          HERVOCHE Lucie    FRA42
    13          LEMETEYER Justine    F-1177
    14          LITTAYE Alice   452
    15          LOISEL Marine    1037
    16          MORTEFON Marion    F118
    17          ROSIQUE Olivia    FRA-309

     

    1            AMIZET Nathan   FRA1561
    2            ARNOUX Damien   FRA848
    3            BAQUEY Jules    FRA-1503
    4            BARDINET Grégory   FRA33
    5            BOURGEOIS Matteo    FRA1173
    6            BRANCATO Yann    FRA673
    7            BRAULT Valentin   FRA823
    8            BUQUET Sébastien    FRA-30
    9            CARAES Trevor    1
    10          CERVERA Damien    FRA 422
    11          CHAMPEAUX Jean-Philippe    636
    12          CHAUVET Anthony   632
    13          CREACH Clément   935
    14          CUQ Alexandre    FRA56
    15          DE SOUZA Jocelyn   FRA873
    16          DECOUARD jules    1903
    17          DECROCK Mathieu   265
    18          DELERUE Victor   FRA96
    19          DINANE Matthis   672
    20          EVEILLE Nicolas   897
    21          FLEURY Yoann    FRA 730
    22          FLOCH Jean   FRA1717
    23          GOURDIN Hugo   FRA1018
    24          GOURTAY Vincent   745
    25          GOYARD Nicolas   FRA465
    26          HOUDIER Frédéric   160
    27          HUPPERT William    FRA330
    28          JAN Stéphane    971
    29          LANDAIS Thomas    FRA-1051
    30          LASSORT Thomas   F1995
    31          LE FLOCH Thomas   854
    32          MACQUAERT Pierre    FRA-945
    33          MAUREL Léo    FRA-1166
    34          MERCEUR Benoît    FRA-1159
    35          MERCEUR Thomas    FRA 159
    36          NATIVELLE Mattéo   1029
    37          PIERBONI Lucas    FRA 633
    38          POSTEC Manoa    FRA 62
    39          QUESTEL Antoine    FRA99
    40          RABETAUD Gilles   22
    41          RAFFOUX Johan  998
    42          RIC Thomas   922
    43          ROSIQUE Mattéo    FRA-200
    44          TOSELLI Pascal   916
    45          TOUJAS Melvyn    FRA-717
    46          UNAL Christian    F 197
    47          VANHERWEGHE Wilfried   163
    48          VIE Amaury    942
    49          WILHELEM Basile   1077
     

     
Plus de news