Menu

News

  • MARIGNANE LISTE DES PRE INSCRITS AU 08 Mars à 20h00 [2020-03-08]

    MARIGNANE LISTE DES PRE INSCRITS AU 08 Mars à 20h00

    F            1191 Manon AIRAUDI                                           
    F            FRA203 Maé DAVICO                                              
    F            FRA4200 Maud DE BOYSSON                                              
    F            FRA-351 Coraline FOVEAU                                                   
    F            F2512 Océane GELY                                                
    F            Fra-42 Lucie HERVOCHE                                                       
    F            FRA-3 Thaïs JARRIGE                                               
    F            FRA-985 Tuesday-Lou JUDD                                                
    F            FRA-1177 Justine LEMETEYER                                             
    F            1037 Marine LOISEL                                                
    F            187 Clara MANTION                                                
    F            F118 Marion MORTEFON                                                     
    F            FRA-309 Olivia ROSIQUE                                                      
     
    M          1606 Pablo AGUILAR                                               
    M          GPE44 Tristan ALGRET                                            
    M          Fra 1076 Steeve ALSOUNA                                                   
    M          FRA 64 Lucas BANVOY                                            
    M          878 Thibault BLAUVAC                                           
    M          FRA1179 Nolan BOURGEOIS                                                
    M          FRA1173 Matteo BOURGEOIS                                             
    M          BZH 32 Clément BOZEC                                          
    M          FRA 673 Yann BRANCATO                                                    
    M          F823 Valentin BRAULT                                            
    M          FRA422 Damien CERVERA                                                    
    M          FRA2004 Thibault CHARRA                                                  
    M          fra-632 anthony CHAUVET                                                   
    M          157 Xavier COLLIN                                                   
    M          FRA70 Fabien COURTIADE                                                   
    M          FRA 56 Alexandre CUQ                                           
    M          FRA 1903 Jules DECOUARD                                                 
    M          FRA-96 Victor DELERUE                                          
    M          F235 Mael DENIS                                                     
    M          FRA 413 Macéo DESPRES                                                     
    M          FRA-889 Charly DJEN                                              
    M          FRA 137 Alex DICOULOUX                                                    
    M          FRA-549 Hugo DUPRE                                             
    M          FRA-73 Victor FASQUELLE                                                    
    M          FRA-1111 Armand GENEVOIS                                              
    M          F-465 Nicolas GOYARD                                           
    M          FRA684 Bastien GROUEIX                                                     
    M          F1975 François HAMEL                                           
    M          FRA-3377 Colin HERMITANT                                                
    M          160 Frederic HOUDIER                                           
    M          FRA330 William HUPPERT                                                    
    M          498 Basile JACQUIN                  En attente
    M          971 Stéphane JAN                                                    
    M          26 Tanguy JEAN-BAPTISTE                                                   
    M          767 Xavier JOLY                                          
    M          1052 Lohan JULES                                                    
    M          FRA 534 Amaury LASIMAN                                                   
    M          2255 Steve LAUBANEY                                            
    M          FRA-113 Brendan LORHO                                                     
    M          FRA 633 Lucas PIERBONI                                                      
    M          FRA-945 Pierre MACQUAERT                                              
    M          FRA-1166 Léo MAUREL                                           
    M          FRA 679 Emeric MOURET                                                     
    M          FRA 4111 Matys NEDELEC                                                    
    M          1213 Cyril NICOLAS                                                 
    M          1222 Damien NICOLAS                                           
    M          FRA 62 Manoa POSTEC                                           
    M          FRA 22 Gilles RABETAUD                                                      
    M          FRA 986 Christophe RICHAUD                                             
    M          FRA-200 Mattéo ROSIQUE                                                   
    M          865 Lucas SCHAUB LAMI                                                      
    M          26 Tanguy JEAN-BAPTISTE                                     
    M          F888 Jimmy THIEME                                               
    M          FRA-717 Melvyn TOUJAS                                                      
    M          163 Wilfried VANHERWEGHE                                              
    M          FRA 942 Amaury VIE                                               
    M          F1077 Basile WILHELEM
     

     
Plus de news