Menu

Classement provisoire Hommes après DUNKERQUE

Télécharger le classement

PlaceVoile Prenom Nom SponsorsCatégorieDunkerquetotalClub
144 ALGRET TristanSénior11Club Nautique De St Francois
2531 WAREMBOURG NicolasMaster22Olympique Grande Synthe
3752 COUSIN AlexandreSénior33Y C De Carnac
4945 MACQUAERT PierreSénior44Yacht Club Du Calaisis
52 AUGE BenjaminSénior55Club Nautique Marignanais
6888 THIEME JimmySénior66Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
7498 JACQUIN BasileSénior77Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
8NED 191 DALDORF IngmarSénior88Pays-bas
999 QUESTEL AntoineMaster99Saint Barthelemy Yacht Club
10330 HUPPERT WilliamSénior1010Surf School Saint Malo
1132 BOZEC ClementSénior1111Brest Bretagne Nautisme
121052 JULES LohanU211212Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
131717 FLOCH JeanSénior1313C N De Lancieux
1462 POSTEC ManoaU211414Brest Bretagne Nautisme
15NED 246 VAN DEN HEUVEL ThomasSénior1515Pays-bas
16848 ARNOUX DamienSénior1616Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
1796 DELERUE VictorU211717Y C De Carnac
18BEL 8 DESAEVER LaurentMaster1818Belgique
191018 GOURDIN HugoU211919C N De Wimereux
201159 MERCEUR BenoitU212020Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
2173 FASQUELLE VictorU212121Olympique Grande Synthe
22BEL 250 EVRARD CyrilU212222Belgique
23871 COLEMAN MichaelMaster2323Y C Boulonnais
24684 GROUEIX BastienU172424Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
251166 MAUREL LeoU212525Societe Nautique De Narbonne
264111 NÉDÉLEC MatysU212626Brest Bretagne Nautisme
271179 BOURGEOIS NolanU172727Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
28388 PELT ValentinU212828Brest Bretagne Nautisme
29NED 703 VAN NOORD MartijnSénior2929Pays-bas
30235 DENIS MaelU213030Six Fours Windsurf Organisation
312004 CHARRA ThibaultU173131Windsurf Sentann Guadeloupe
322018 MASSUARD AntoineU173232C N De Wimereux
331173 BOURGEOIS MatteoU213333
34113 LORHO BrendanU173434Wave School
35157 COLLIN XavierMaster3535A.n. District De Cattenom Nauticat
36200 ROSIQUE MattéoU213636Societe Nautique De Narbonne
37265 DECROCK MathieuSénior3737
381051 LANDAIS ThomasU213838Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
391807 LIGNIER MartinU173939Armentieres Cl.leo Lagrange
40897 EVEILLE NicolasU214040Saint Georges Voiles
411606 AGUILAR PabloSénior4141C S N De Brive
42185 THIEFFRY AlexandreSénior4242Saint Georges Voiles
43809 ESPOSITO EnzoU214343Olympique Grande Synthe
441076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marleyU174444Voile Fun Sete
45BEL300 CLAEYS MaartenMaster4949Belgique
45365 MARLE RobinSénior4949Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
455 CHAUMET-LAGRANGE RenaudMaster4949Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
45878 BLAUVAC ThibaultSénior4949S R De Douarnenez
45841 MARECHAL SachaU174949Olympique Grande Synthe