Menu

Classement général HOMMES après l'étape de Marignane

Télécharger le classement

PlaceVoile Prenom Nom SponsorsCatégorieDunkerqueMARIGNANEtotalClub
1888 THIEME JimmySénior628Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
22 AUGE BenjaminSénior538Club Nautique Marignanais
3752 COUSIN AlexandreSénior3710Y C De Carnac
4531 WAREMBOURG NicolasMaster2911Olympique Grande Synthe
5498 JACQUIN BasileSénior7512Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
644 ALGRET TristanSénior11213Club Nautique De St Francois
799 QUESTEL AntoineMaster9615Saint Barthelemy Yacht Club
832 BOZEC ClementSénior11819Brest Bretagne Nautisme
9945 MACQUAERT PierreSénior41620Yacht Club Du Calaisis
10330 HUPPERT WilliamSénior101121Surf School Saint Malo
111052 JULES LohanU21121325Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
12848 ARNOUX DamienSénior161430Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
1362 POSTEC ManoaU21142135Brest Bretagne Nautisme
141159 MERCEUR BenoitU21201535Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
1596 DELERUE VictorU21172845Y C De Carnac
16684 GROUEIX BastienU17242953Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
1773 FASQUELLE VictorU21213556Olympique Grande Synthe
18235 DENIS MaelU21303363Six Fours Windsurf Organisation
191018 GOURDIN HugoU21194665C N De Wimereux
20113 LORHO BrendanU17343771Wave School
212004 CHARRA ThibaultU17314273Windsurf Sentann Guadeloupe
221166 MAUREL LeoU21255176Societe Nautique De Narbonne
231076 ALSOUNA Steeve-marleyU17443478Voile Fun Sete
241179 BOURGEOIS NolanU17275481Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
251606 AGUILAR PabloSénior414485C S N De Brive
261173 BOURGEOIS MatteoU21335386Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
2791 BORDES CedricMasterAbs187Club Nautique Marignanais
2814 MORTEFON PierreSéniorAbs490Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
29NED 191 DALDORF IngmarSénior8Abs94Pays-bas
30916 TOSELLI PascalSéniorAbs1096Club Nautique Marignanais
311717 FLOCH JeanSénior13Abs99C N De Lancieux
32200 ROSIQUE MattéoU213664100Societe Nautique De Narbonne
33NED 246 VAN DEN HEUVEL ThomasSénior15Abs101Pays-bas
3418 ASENCIO MathiasMasterAbs17103Club Nautique Marignanais
35986 RICHAUD ChristopheMasterAbs18104Club Nautique Marignanais
36BEL 8 DESAEVER LaurentMaster18Abs104Belgique
371717 GOYARD NicolasSéniorAbs19105Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
38973 CHAUMET-LAGRANGE RenaudMaster4956105Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
391 GENEVOIS ArmandU21Abs20106Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
403377 HERMITANT ColinU17Abs22108Club Nautique Marignanais
41BEL 250 EVRARD CyrilU2122Abs108Belgique
42160 HOUDIER FredericMasterAbs23109Yacht Club De Meze
43871 COLEMAN MichaelMaster23Abs109Y C Boulonnais
444711 CHENEAU ConstantinU17Abs24110Club Nautique Marignanais
45534 LASIMAN AmauryU21Abs25111Asptt Noumea Glisse
46767 JOLY XavierMasterAbs26112Club Nautique Marignanais
474111 NÉDÉLEC MatysU2126Abs112Brest Bretagne Nautisme
48895 LOSTAU KyllianU21Abs27113Cercle Nautique De Schoelcher
49388 PELT ValentinU2128Abs114Brest Bretagne Nautisme
50NED 703 VAN NOORD MartijnSénior29Abs115Pays-bas
51935 CREACH ClementSéniorAbs30116C N Clederois
52422 CERVERA DamienSéniorAbs31117Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
53902 JOLY EliotU17Abs32118Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
542018 MASSUARD AntoineU1732Abs118C N De Wimereux
55157 COLLIN XavierMaster35Abs121A.n. District De Cattenom Nauticat
56633 PIERBONI LucasU21Abs36122Neptune Club
57265 DECROCK MathieuSénior37Abs123C N De Wimereux
58673 BRANCATO YannU21Abs38124Neptune Club
591051 LANDAIS ThomasU2138Abs124Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
60971 JAN StephaneMasterAbs39125Ass S Universite Paul Sabatier
611807 LIGNIER MartinU1739Abs125Armentieres Cl.leo Lagrange
6270 COURTIADE FabienMasterAbs40126Neptune Club
63897 EVEILLE NicolasU2140Abs126Saint Georges Voiles
6412 MENOT GabrielSéniorAbs41127Club Nautique Marignanais
65185 THIEFFRY AlexandreSénior42Abs128Saint Georges Voiles
66413 DESPRES MaceoU21Abs43129Neptune Club
67809 ESPOSITO EnzoU2143Abs129Olympique Grande Synthe
6864 BANVOY LucasSéniorAbs45131Club Nautique Marignanais
691077 WILHELEM BasileMasterAbs47133Club Nautique Marignanais
7022 RABETAUD GillesMasterAbs48134Neptune Club
71829 TAUPIN ThibaultU17Abs49135Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
72878 BLAUVAC ThibaultSénior49Abs135S R De Douarnenez
72BEL300 CLAEYS MaartenMaster49Abs135Belgique
72841 MARECHAL SachaU1749Abs135Olympique Grande Synthe
72365 MARLE RobinSénior49Abs135Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
76717 TOUJAS MelvynU21Abs50136Societe Nautique De Narbonne
771114 OLD LucasU17Abs52138Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
78991 DEVAL ChristopheMasterAbs55141Club Nautique Marignanais
791213 NICOLAS CyrilU17Abs57143Cercle De Voile Du Cap Leucate
80719 SCIARLI Pierre LouisSéniorAbs58144Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
811561 AMIZET NathanU21Abs59145Wind Oleron Club
821222 NICOLAS DamienU21Abs60146Cercle De Voile Du Cap Leucate
8356 CUQ AlexandreU17Abs64150Neptune Club
83889 DJEN CharlyU21Abs64150Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
8326 JEAN-BAPTISTE TanguyU17Abs64150Neptune Club