Menu

Coupe de France Slalom Windfoil AFF / MARIGNANE, Manche 2, hommes (cloturée)

Heat 1

  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    1
  • 14 MORTEFON Pierre
    2
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    3
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    4
  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    5
  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    6
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    7
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    8
  • 397 DI LELLO Theo
    9
  • 1133 GERNOLLE Titouan
    10

Heat 2

  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    1
  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    2
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    3
  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    4
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    5
  • 877 GROUEIX Baptiste
    6
  • 350 LAMBEAUX Abel
    7
  • 1200 CARUSO Alessandro
    8
  • 1120 BALANCA Tom
    9
  • 1077 WILHELEM Basile
    DNF

Heat 3

  • 330 HUPPERT William
    1
  • 91 BORDES Cedric
    2
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    3
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    4
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    5
  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    6
  • 8800 HANTZ Victor
    7
  • 27 OTMANI Rafael
    8
  • 986 RICHAUD Christophe
    9
  • 1151 DELAUNE Gabriel
    DNF

Heat 4

  • 820 GUIRAUD Lucas
    1
  • 32 BOZEC Clement
    2
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    3
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    4
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    5
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    6
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    7
  • SUI325 HOUPERT Olivier
    8
  • 304 SEBAIN Sahel
    9
  • 889 DJEN Charly
    DNF

Heat 5(Demi-finale)

  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    1
  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    2
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    3
  • 14 MORTEFON Pierre
    4
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    5
  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    6
  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    7
  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    8
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    9
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    DNF

Heat 6(Demi-finale)

  • 820 GUIRAUD Lucas
    1
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    2
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    3
  • 91 BORDES Cedric
    4
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    5
  • 32 BOZEC Clement
    6
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    7
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    8
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    DNF
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    DNF

Heat 7(Finale gagnants)

  • 820 GUIRAUD Lucas
    1
  • 498 JACQUIN Basile
    2
  • 330 HUPPERT William
    3
  • 752 COUSIN Alexandre
    4
  • 91 BORDES Cedric
    5
  • 14 MORTEFON Pierre
    6
  • 99 QUESTEL Antoine
    7
  • 1159 MERCEUR Benoit
    8
  • 945 MACQUAERT Pierre
    9
  • 1111 GENEVOIS Armand
    10

Heat 8(Finale perdants)

  • 1052 JULES Lohan
    1
  • 32 BOZEC Clement
    2
  • 655 FORTUNE Sacha
    3
  • 902 JOLY Eliot
    4
  • 2 AUGE Benjamin
    5
  • 62 POSTEC Manoa
    6
  • 633 PIERBONI Lucas
    7
  • 96 DELERUE Victor
    8
  • 557 ASSORIN Mathieu
    DNF
  • 888 THIEME Jimmy
    DNF

Heat 9(Classement)

  • 3377 HERMITANT Colin
    1
  • 1166 MAUREL Leo
    2
  • 200 ROSIQUE Mattéo
    3
  • 350 LAMBEAUX Abel
    4
  • 877 GROUEIX Baptiste
    5
  • 1133 GERNOLLE Titouan
    6
  • 235 DENIS Mael
    7
  • 8800 HANTZ Victor
    8
  • 397 DI LELLO Theo
    9
  • 1114 OLD Lucas
    10
  • 986 RICHAUD Christophe
    11
  • 113 LORHO Brendan
    12
  • 1200 CARUSO Alessandro
    13
  • 27 OTMANI Rafael
    14
  • 1120 BALANCA Tom
    DNF
  • 1151 DELAUNE Gabriel
    DNF
  • 889 DJEN Charly
    DNF
  • SUI325 HOUPERT Olivier
    DNF
  • 304 SEBAIN Sahel
    DNF
  • 1077 WILHELEM Basile
    DNF