Menu

Classement

Coupe de France Slalom Windfoil AFF / MARIGNANE, hommes

Classement au format pdf

PlaceCatN° voile - Nom - ClubSponsorsM1M2TotalRetenu
1sénior820 - Lucas GUIRAUD
Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
phantom windsurfing mistralFM1.01.02.02.0
2sénior752 - Alexandre COUSIN
Y C De Carnac
PATRIK WINDSURF - PHANTOM FOIL, QUICKSILVER2.04.06.06.0
3sénior330 - William HUPPERT
Surf School Saint Malo
DUOTONE, FANATIC, ION, PHANTOM FOIL, SURF SCHOOL ST MALO 4.03.07.07.0
4sénior14 - Pierre MORTEFON
Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
FANATIC - DUOTONE - ION - JUST4CAMPER - GLOBAL PROTECT - PHANTOM FOIL - CHOPPERFINS - MAUI GIM3.06.09.09.0
5master91 - Cedric BORDES
Club Nautique Marignanais
Tabou Severne5.05.010.010.0
6sénior498 - Basile JACQUIN
Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
point 7 - FMX - Sooruz11.02.013.013.0
7master99 - Antoine QUESTEL
Saint Barthelemy Yacht Club
7.07.014.014.0
8sénior945 - Pierre MACQUAERT
Olympique Grande Synthe
NeilPryde - JP Australia - NeilPryde waterwear - Calaisfornia clothing - Deleganet - Au Miami bar games - OGS voile6.09.015.015.0
9U211111 - Armand GENEVOIS
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
s2 maui _ fmx racing _ lokefoil _ médoc Atlantique _ gliss up8.010.018.018.0
10sénior1159 - Benoit MERCEUR
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
Severne Starboard Glissup Bordeaux Sodarex Avenir12.08.020.020.0
11sénior32 - Clement BOZEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Duotone, Fanatic, ION, Lokefoil, Brulerie du leon9.012.021.021.0
12U211052 - Lohan JULES
Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
FMX RACING - S2 MAUI- LOKEFOIL - CMA CGM - GRAND PORT MARITIME DE GPE- GMA - CGTS - STEELOPTIC - AXE- MIDAS- Groupe BARBOTTEAU - KARULINE - MICROFORCE - NICOLLIN -10.011.021.021.0
13U21655 - Sacha FORTUNE
Wanalao
MIDAS - SIMPAC - Challenger Sails - Dauphin Bleu - Grouoe MMB - CAP14.013.027.027.0
14sénior2 - Benjamin AUGE
Club Nautique Marignanais
15.015.030.030.0
15U2162 - Manoa POSTEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Exocet XOsails17.016.033.033.0
16U21633 - Lucas PIERBONI
Neptune Club
FMX S2MAUI FUNWAY16.017.033.033.0
17U213377 - Colin HERMITANT
Nautic Club Miramas
XO SAILS / EXOCET - AFTERSESSION13.021.034.034.0
18U21902 - Eliot JOLY
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
FUNWAY - FMX - S2MAUI21.014.035.035.0
19sénior888 - Jimmy THIEME
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
FANATIC - DUOTONE -ION20.020.040.040.0
20U2196 - Victor DELERUE
Y C De Carnac
Patrik Windsurf - ZULUFINS - Soöruz - SwellAddiction23.018.041.041.0
21U21350 - Abel LAMBEAUX
Neptune Club
18.024.042.042.0
22U21557 - Mathieu ASSORIN
Y C De Carnac
severne _ starboard _ aulona22.020.042.042.0
23U211166 - Leo MAUREL
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
CHINOOK LEUCATE - L'ENTREPOT DU BRICOLAGE - SALAMANDRE - UFO - AXELIS24.022.046.046.0
24U21200 - Mattéo ROSIQUE
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
Surfone-Duotone-Fanatic25.023.048.048.0
25U21113 - Brendan LORHO
Wave School
Point7 - Reptile Sport - ML Sports - Proboom - F4 Foils19.032.051.051.0
26U17877 - Baptiste GROUEIX
Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
26.025.051.051.0
27U211133 - Titouan GERNOLLE
Voile Lacanau Guyenne
PATRIK Windsurf - Glissup Bordeaux27.026.053.053.0
28U21235 - Mael DENIS
Six Fours Windsurf Organisation
FUNWAY SURF SHOP - SIMMER STYLE - EXOCET30.027.057.057.0
29master986 - Christophe RICHAUD
Club Nautique Marignanais
28.031.059.059.0
30U2127 - Rafael OTMANI
Neptune Club
29.034.063.063.0
31U171200 - Alessandro CARUSO
Neptune Club
31.033.064.064.0
32U178800 - Victor HANTZ
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
40.028.068.068.0
33U21397 - Theo DI LELLO
Agasc Cn St Laurent Du Var
40.029.069.069.0
34U211114 - Lucas OLD
Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
RRD -BUG FINS AND FOILS - CHINOOK LEUCATE - PORT MAHON SIGEAN40.030.070.070.0
35U21889 - Charly DJEN
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
Point 7 - AV Boards - Gasoil Fins32.040.072.072.0
36U17304 - Sahel SEBAIN
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
33.040.073.073.0
40U171120 - Tom BALANCA
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
40.040.080.080.0
40masterSUI325 - Olivier HOUPERT
40.040.080.080.0
40U211151 - Gabriel DELAUNE
Pole nautique Hague
40.040.080.080.0
40master1077 - Basile WILHELEM
Club Nautique Marignanais
40.040.080.080.0