Menu

Classement

Coupe de France Slalom Windfoil AFF / SAINT MALO, hommes

Classement au format pdf

PlaceCatN° voile - Nom - ClubSponsorsM1TotalRetenu
1sénior14 - Pierre MORTEFON
Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
FANATIC - DUOTONE - ION - JUST4CAMPER - GLOBAL PROTECT - PHANTOM FOIL - CHOPPERFINS - MAUI GIM1.01.01.0
2sénior820 - Lucas GUIRAUD
Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
phantom windsurfing mistralFM2.02.02.0
3sénior752 - Alexandre COUSIN
Y C De Carnac
PATRIK WINDSURF - PHANTOM FOIL, QUICKSILVER3.03.03.0
4master99 - Antoine QUESTEL
Saint Barthelemy Yacht Club
4.04.04.0
5sénior1159 - Benoit MERCEUR
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
Severne Starboard Glissup Bordeaux Sodarex Avenir5.05.05.0
6sénior945 - Pierre MACQUAERT
Olympique Grande Synthe
NeilPryde - JP Australia - NeilPryde waterwear - Calaisfornia clothing - Deleganet - Au Miami bar games - OGS voile6.06.06.0
7sénior330 - William HUPPERT
Surf School Saint Malo
DUOTONE, FANATIC, ION, PHANTOM FOIL, SURF SCHOOL ST MALO 7.07.07.0
8sénior32 - Clement BOZEC
Brest Bretagne Nautisme
Duotone, Fanatic, ION, Lokefoil, Brulerie du leon8.08.08.0
9U21997 - Alexis MATHIS
C N De Lancieux
9.09.09.0
10U21902 - Eliot JOLY
Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
FUNWAY - FMX - S2MAUI10.010.010.0
11U211111 - Armand GENEVOIS
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
s2 maui _ fmx racing _ lokefoil _ médoc Atlantique _ gliss up11.011.011.0
12sénior498 - Basile JACQUIN
Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
point 7 - FMX - Sooruz12.012.012.0
13U21655 - Sacha FORTUNE
Wanalao
MIDAS - SIMPAC - Challenger Sails - Dauphin Bleu - Grouoe MMB - CAP13.013.013.0
14U211166 - Leo MAUREL
Societe Nautique De Narbonne
CHINOOK LEUCATE - L'ENTREPOT DU BRICOLAGE - SALAMANDRE - UFO - AXELIS14.014.014.0
15U2196 - Victor DELERUE
Y C De Carnac
Patrik Windsurf - ZULUFINS - Soöruz - SwellAddiction15.015.015.0
16U17416 - Timothe DREYFUS
C N P A La Flotte En Re
Ka sail16.016.016.0
17U17684 - Baptiste GROUEIX
Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
17.017.017.0
18U21152 - Titouan GERNOLLE
Voile Lacanau Guyenne
PATRIK Windsurf - Glissup Bordeaux18.018.018.0
19U21521 - Antoine RIGAUD
Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
19.019.019.0
20U210 - Steeve-marley ALSOUNA
Voile Fun Sete
20.020.020.0
21sénior878 - Thibault BLAUVAC
Ocean
21.021.021.0
22U21825 - Briac LECAS
Surf School Saint Malo
22.022.022.0
23U21544 - Louis BRIOT
Surf School Saint Malo
23.023.023.0
27sénior1717 - Jean FLOCH
C N De Lancieux
Phantom windsurfing27.027.027.0
27U21235 - Mael DENIS
Six Fours Windsurf Organisation
FUNWAY SURF SHOP - SIMMER STYLE - EXOCET27.027.027.0
27sénior97 - Louis MAHE
C N De Lancieux
27.027.027.0
27master91 - Cedric BORDES
Club Nautique Marignanais
Tabou Severne27.027.027.0