Menu

Classement annuel provisoire coupe de France slalom windfoil HOMMES

Télécharger le classement

PlaceVoile Prenom Nom SponsorsCatégorieMARIGNANESAINT MALOtotalClub
1820 GUIRAUD Lucassénior123Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
214 MORTEFON Pierresénior415Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
3752 COUSIN Alexandresénior235Y C De Carnac
4330 HUPPERT Williamsénior3710Surf School Saint Malo
599 QUESTEL Antoinemaster7411Saint Barthelemy Yacht Club
6945 MACQUAERT Pierresénior8614Olympique Grande Synthe
71159 MERCEUR Benoitsénior10515Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
8498 JACQUIN Basilesénior61218Ass Caledonienne P.a.v
932 BOZEC Clementsénior11819Brest Bretagne Nautisme
101111 GENEVOIS ArmandU2191120Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
11655 FORTUNE SachaU21131326Wanalao
12902 JOLY EliotU21181028Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
1391 BORDES Cedricmaster52732Club Nautique Marignanais
1496 DELERUE VictorU21201535Y C De Carnac
151166 MAUREL LeoU21231437Societe Nautique De Narbonne
16684 GROUEIX BaptisteU17261743Societe Loisirs Nautique Porticcio
17152 GERNOLLE TitouanU21271845Voile Lacanau Guyenne
18235 DENIS MaelU21282755Six Fours Windsurf Organisation
19997 MATHIS AlexisU21Abs959C N De Lancieux
201052 JULES LohanU2112Abs62Cataraibes Guadeloupe Club
212 AUGE Benjaminsénior14Abs64Club Nautique Marignanais
2262 POSTEC ManoaU2115Abs65Brest Bretagne Nautisme
23416 DREYFUS TimotheU17Abs1666C N P A La Flotte En Re
24633 PIERBONI LucasU2116Abs66Neptune Club
253377 HERMITANT ColinU2117Abs67Club Nautique Marignanais
26521 RIGAUD AntoineU21Abs1969Cercle Voile Pyla S/mer
27888 THIEME Jimmysénior19Abs69Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
280 ALSOUNA Steeve-marleyU21Abs2070Voile Fun Sete
29878 BLAUVAC ThibaultséniorAbs2171Ocean
3035 LAMBEAUX AbelU2121Abs71Neptune Club
31825 LECAS BriacU21Abs2272Surf School Saint Malo
32557 ASSORIN MathieuU2122Abs72Y C De Carnac
33544 BRIOT LouisU21Abs2373Surf School Saint Malo
34200 ROSIQUE MattéoU2124Abs74Societe Nautique De Narbonne
35113 LORHO BrendanU2125Abs75Wave School
361717 FLOCH JeanséniorAbs2777C N De Lancieux
3697 MAHE LouisséniorAbs2777C N De Lancieux
38986 RICHAUD Christophemaster29Abs79Club Nautique Marignanais
3927 OTMANI RafaelU2130Abs80Neptune Club
401200 CARUSO AlessandroU1731Abs81Neptune Club
418800 HANTZ VictorU1732Abs82Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
42397 DI LELLO TheoU2133Abs83Agasc Cn St Laurent Du Var
431114 OLD LucasU2134Abs84Cercle Nautique Des Corbieres
44889 DJEN CharlyU2135Abs85Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
45304 SEBAIN SahelU1736Abs86Societe Nautique De Narbonne
461120 BALANCA TomU1740Abs90Hyeres Windsurf Organisation
461151 DELAUNE GabrielU2140Abs90Pole nautique Hague
46SUI325 HOUPERT Oliviermaster40Abs90
461077 WILHELEM Basilemaster40Abs90Club Nautique Marignanais